Paragon's Rebuke Dota 2 Price
Immortal · Weaponweapon
Lowest$0.13Lis-SkinsSteam —Avg $0.23
PriceValue
Steam Market priceNot confirmed in the last 7 days
Average price7-day change +2.2%$0.23
6 more averages
7-day average7-day change +2.2%$0.23
30-day average30-day change -0.3%$0.21
60-day average60-day change -6.7%$0.22
90-day average90-day change -11.4%$0.23
180-day average180-day change -13.8%$0.23
360-day average360-day change -17.2%$0.24
Units sold (24h)8
Lowest market prices
$0.13Lowest9 markets stocked442 listings · 11:02 UTC · 26 Oct7-day change +2.2%
| Market | Price | Qty | vs avg | Updated | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $0.13 | 140 | -42% | 10:55 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy Lis-Skins | |
| $0.13 | 152 | -42% | 11:02 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy Waxpeer | |
| $0.13 | 81 | -42% | 10:50 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy Avan.Market | |
| $0.14 | 3 | -38% | 10:53 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy cs.trade | |
| $0.15 | 18 | -34% | 10:54 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy DMarket | |
| $0.16 | 33 | -29% | 10:59 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy Skinport | |
| $0.21 | 1 | -7% | 10:57 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy Shadowpay | |
| $0.22 | 5 | -3% | 10:55 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy LOOT.Farm | |
| $0.32 | 9 | +42% | 10:51 UTC · 26 Oct | Buy BitSkins |
Offers as of page generation; refreshed hourly.
Price history
Price analysis
24h change-13%
7-day change-13%
30-day change-9.1%
30-day range$0.18 $0.23
90-day range$0.18 $0.33
1-year range$0.18 $0.48
All-time high · Jan 2026$0.48
All-time low · May 2020$0.10
30-day volatility6.1%
Steam Market, daily closes since Sep 2019.
Steam sales
Last 24h8-94%
Last 7 days767-38%
Last 30 days4,173-52%
Last 90 days18,956+43%
Per day, 30-day mean139.1
Units sold per day, last 30 days · busiest Oct 7
Popularity
By page views on SteamAnalyst.
Other versions
| Version | Average | Steam | vs plain | 7d |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plain · this page | $0.23 | — | reference | 7-day change +2.2% |
| Inscribed | $0.30 | — | +34% | 7-day change -20.0% |
| Autographed | $0.55 | — | +145% | 7-day change -0.3% |
Sell this item
Similar Immortal items
Immortal · Weapon
7-day change +4.3%
Immortal · Weapon
7-day change +11.4%
Immortal · Weapon
7-day change -0.8%
Immortal · Weapon
7-day change +12.6%
Immortal · Weapon
7-day change -3.3%
Immortal · Weapon
7-day change -20.0%

